ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13051214
nr 1305 1214
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 264/360. Subject: 40x30cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 264/360. Motivet: 40x30cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 3 2020
at 20:26:29
1/2 12:49:53